Fabric

W07986 80 RM Coco Fabric

(0 Reviews)
$74.97 $37.485

Width: 54.0Content: 100% SilkHorizontal Repeat: 4.5Vertical Repeat: 0.0Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only

  • SKU : TWAC50046829029
  • Categories : Fabric

Width: 54.0

Content: 100% Silk

Horizontal Repeat: 4.5

Vertical Repeat: 0.0

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

There are no reviews yet.